Lubuskie

Unitech Sp z o o

Zwycięzców 7
68-200 Żary
UNITECH SP Z O O

All Carter Crafts Sp z o o

Kościuszki 35
66-100 Sulechów
ALL CARTER CRAFTS SP Z O O

Ep Logistik Polska Sp z o o

S. Żeromskiego 17A
65-066 Zielona Góra
EP LOGISTIK POLSKA SP Z O O

Pawlak Posadzki Przemysłowe Sp z o o

Kożuchowska 15A
65-364 Zielona Góra
PAWLAK POSADZKI PRZEMYSŁOWE SP Z O O

PPH IMPORT EXPORT Mariusz Skwara

Zbąszyńska 21A
66-320 Trzciel
PPH IMPORT EXPORT Mariusz Skwara

Mg Sp z o o

Chrobrego 20/2
65-052 Zielona Góra
MG SP Z O O

Starkę Wind Rzepin Sp z o o

Kosynierów Gdyńskich 51
66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
STARKĘ WIND RZEPIN SP Z O O

Gramm Polska Sp z o o

Karolewo 5
66-300 Międzyrzecz
GRAMM POLSKA SP Z O O

Solar Solution M.Kozak Sp. z o.o.

Kiełpin 23G
66-006 Zielona Góra
Solar Solution M.Kozak Sp. z o.o.

Lubuska Spółdzielcza Kasa Oszczędnościowo Kredytowa

Wojska Polskiego 90E
65-762 Zielona Góra
LUBUSKA SPÓŁDZIELCZA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCIOWO KREDYTOWA

Polska Simatra Sp z o o

Walczaka 25
66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
POLSKA SIMATRA SP Z O O

Opack Serwis Sp. z o.o.

Błotna 20A
65-133 Zielona Góra
Opack Serwis Sp. z o.o.

Stolarstwo Wochnik S.C.

Towarowa 1
66-530 Trzebicz
Stolarstwo Wochnik S.C.

Polset Meble Sp z o o Spółka Komandytowa

Bohaterów Westerplatte 4/5
65-034 Zielona Góra
POLSET MEBLE SP Z O O SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA

Beger sp. z o.o.

Wróblewskiego 69a lok.16
66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
Beger sp. z o.o.

Przedsiębiorstwo Cezas Sp z o o

Elektronowa 2
65-730 Zielona Góra
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO CEZAS SP Z O O

PP TRANS Marek Godawski

Ludzisławice 8
66-431 Santok
PP TRANS Marek Godawski

Flora Sp z o o

Poznańska 22
66-300 Międzyrzecz
FLORA SP Z O O

Glass-Pol

Hetmanice 3A
67-400 Wschowa
Glass-Pol

MACH-GASTRO Jacek Mach

Przy Gazowni 29
65-087 Zielona Góra
MACH-GASTRO Jacek Mach

Zust Nowak Sp z o o

Cicha 1
66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
ZUST NOWAK SP Z O O

Centrum Szkoleń Sela Sp. z o.o.

św. Kingi 5a
65-215 Zielona Góra
Centrum Szkoleń Sela Sp. z o.o.

H.T.S. Beata Nowacka

Akacjowa 1
66-330 Pszczew
H.T.S. Beata Nowacka

Montax Sp. z o.o.

Aleja Milenijna 9
66-470 Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Montax Sp. z o.o.

Biuro Rachunkowe Marcin Sędra

Sikorskiego 17/14
65-454 Zielona Góra
Biuro Rachunkowe Marcin Sędra

Drewform Tomasz Szczepiński

Gorzowska 100
66-470 Kostrzyn
Drewform Tomasz Szczepiński

Studnie Express

Wiśniowa 7
66-460 Witnica
Studnie Express

R.Majewski Sp. z o.o.

Karłowicza 13
65-831 Zielona Góra
R.Majewski Sp. z o.o.

Tech-Max Mateusz Tymrakiewicz

Kożuchowska 20a/32
65-364 Zielona Góra
Tech-Max Mateusz Tymrakiewicz

M&T Auto-Partner

Główna 1c
44-240 Żory
M&T Auto-Partner

Sela Sp. z o.o.

św. Kingi 5a
65-215 Zielona Góra
Sela Sp. z o.o.

Wytwórnia Opakowań "BUD-OPAK"

al. Piastów 19A
66-530 Drezdenko
Wytwórnia Opakowań

Niko Jerzy Stawecki

Gołaszyn 41b
67-124 Nowe Miasteczko
Niko Jerzy Stawecki

Tapparella

Sikorskiego 111
66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
Tapparella

Aarkada Sp. z o.o.

Kazimierza Wielkiego 7/5
65-047 Zielona Góra
Aarkada Sp. z o.o.

Agencja Celna GOLDI Sp. z o.o.

Nocznickiego 36
69-100 Słubice
Agencja Celna GOLDI Sp. z o.o.

Kron

Energetyków 7
65-729 Zielona Góra
Kron

Raz Dwa Trzy Dom

Podgórna 3
66-600 Połupin
Raz Dwa Trzy Dom

KADARO Katarzyna Zając

30 Stycznia 35
66-300 Międzyrzecz
KADARO Katarzyna Zając

Styl Ceramika Sp. z o.o.

Wojska Polskiego 14
69-200 Sulęcin
Styl Ceramika Sp. z o.o.

Dybel Tymrakiewicz Sp. j.

Aleja Wojska Polskiego 41
65-562 Zielona Góra
Dybel Tymrakiewicz Sp. j.

M.B.B. Logistics Sp. z o.o.

Os. Przemysłowe 9
69-100 Słubice
M.B.B. Logistics Sp. z o.o.

Zakład Mechaniki Precyzyjnej - Tomasz Klimaszewski

Komandosów 9
66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
Zakład Mechaniki Precyzyjnej - Tomasz Klimaszewski

Budnex Deweloper Sp. z o.o.

Husarska 10
66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
Budnex Deweloper Sp. z o.o.

Specjalistyczny Gabinet Logopedyczny Joanna Dziurleja

Nadbrzeżna 17
66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
Specjalistyczny Gabinet Logopedyczny Joanna Dziurleja

Masterchem Logoplaste Sp. z o.o.

Przylep-Solidarności 86d
66-015 Zielona Góra
Masterchem Logoplaste Sp. z o.o.
12