Warmińsko-mazurskie

Dremex Iwona Kowalska

Warszawska 127/32
82-300 Elbląg
Dremex Iwona Kowalska

Izobud

Tracka 5
10-364 Olsztyn
Izobud

Dekada Olsztyn

Partyzantów 63
10-402 Olsztyn
Dekada Olsztyn

Elektrosystem Sp z o o

Piłsudskiego 72D
10-450 Olsztyn
ELEKTROSYSTEM SP Z O O

F.H.P.U. Grupa Folflex - Marcin Mazur

Żeromskiego 13
11-400 Kętrzyn
F.H.P.U.  Grupa Folflex  -  Marcin Mazur

Wenglorz Sp. z o.o.

Budowlana 2a
10-424 Olsztyn
Wenglorz Sp. z o.o.

G2V Energia

Kołobrzeska 50
10-434 Olsztyn
G2V Energia

MD Projekt Posadzki Przemysłowe Sp. z o.o.

Królewiecka 215
82-300 Elbląg
MD Projekt Posadzki Przemysłowe Sp. z o.o.

Szkoła Językowa Nowoczesny Angielski s.c.

Armii Krajowej 7-8
82-300 Elbląg
SZKOŁA JĘZYKOWA NOWOCZESNY ANGIELSKI S.C.

Labsee Robert Borowski

Zielona 13A
19-400 Olecko
Labsee Robert Borowski

Imc Europe Anna Proniakin

Armii Krajowej 3/156
10-072 Olsztyn
IMC EUROPE ANNA PRONIAKIN

Tuli Otuli Ewelina Sigiel-Salamonowicz

Wojska Polskiego 58/2A
19-300 Ełk
Tuli Otuli Ewelina Sigiel-Salamonowicz

Roślinne Przestrzenie

Ogólna 42/8
82-300 Elbląg
Roślinne Przestrzenie

Lejdis Izabela Gojdycz Moskal

Mickiewicza 36
14-300 Morąg
Lejdis Izabela Gojdycz Moskal

Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Jak sp. z o.o.

Augustowska 42
10-683 Olsztyn
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Jak sp. z o.o.

Szkoły Policealne FAMA

Jagiellońska 47
10-274 Olsztyn
Szkoły Policealne FAMA

Kancelaria Adwokacka Krzysztof Rupiński

Mazurska 16/2
10-522 Olsztyn
Kancelaria Adwokacka Krzysztof Rupiński

FHU Mariusz Libudzki

Olsztyńska 78
11-500 Wilkasy
FHU Mariusz Libudzki

Piotr Mówiński Black Pepper

Jeleńska 3/15
13-230 Lidzbarku
Piotr Mówiński Black Pepper

DrewVIP Magdalena Poza

Sampława 41
14-260 Lubawa
DrewVIP Magdalena Poza

RAFFI Group

Wodna 2/3a
11-500 Giżycko
RAFFI Group

GONDOLA Regały Sklepowe

Wojska Polskiego 50C
11-010 Barczewo
GONDOLA Regały Sklepowe

Big Pak S.c.

Żelazna 11
19-300 Ełk
Big Pak S.c.

Premar Sp. z o.o.

Towarowa 15
10-416 Olsztyn
Premar Sp. z o.o.

Dobryfarmer.pl

Kormorana 10
11-034 Tomaszkowo
Dobryfarmer.pl

Czarter Mazury

Pierkunowo 36
11-500 Giżycko
Czarter Mazury

MiniWaste

Floriana Piotrowskiego 6/5
10-692 Olsztyn
MiniWaste

ShopHere.pl

Jarocka 59A
10-699 Olsztyn
ShopHere.pl

PHU HANDLOFARM Marcin Brzeziński

Kopernika 3/5a
14-200 Iława
PHU HANDLOFARM Marcin Brzeziński

Transcorn Sp. z o.o.

Wilimowo 2
11-041 Olsztyn
Transcorn Sp. z o.o.

Godmar M. R. P. Godzińscy spółka jawna

Elbląska 71
82-316 Milejewo
Godmar M. R. P. Godzińscy spółka jawna

P.W. Agrocast Michał Żochowski

Przyjaciół
13-240 Narzym
P.W. Agrocast Michał Żochowski

Paries-Art. Marta Galińska

Ogrodowa 19A
19-300 Ełk
Paries-Art. Marta Galińska

Premar Sp. z o.o.

Towarowa 15
10-416 Olsztyn
Premar Sp. z o.o.

Sofamarket Jarosław Wiśnicki

Przemysłowa 6
13-230 Lidzbark
SOFAMARKET JAROSŁAW WIŚNICKI

Bastek Coffee & Tea sp.j.

Karwie 47
11-700 Karwie
Bastek Coffee & Tea sp.j.
12